Précédentes Biennales

                                                     Année  2016

 Invités d’Honneur: Jean Claude PAPEIX, Maryse de MAY

Autres participants :

BONICEL Christiane ( France)

CREHALET Christine (France)

DARMAGNAC Hélène ( France)

de MARICHALAR Thierry ( France)

ESPINOZA Hervé ( France)

GENIEUX Roland ( France)

HERETE Franck ( France)

KOLSEK Michel ( France)

RABAULT Michel ( France)

VALAINCOURT Pierre ( France)

ABBAS SYED Ali ( Pakistan)

BERRY Graham ( Royaume Uni)

CASADO DE LUCAS Fernando ( Espagne)

FARRE I SENDROS Cesc ( Espagne)

DAM Minh ( Vietnam)

GLADKOW Pawel ( Pologne)

IBRAYEV Ilya ( Russie)

IVANOVA Anna ( Russie)

IOCCO Massimiliano ( Italie)

KAPOOR Amit ( Inde)

MULICK Milind (Inde)

LISIY Sergey ( Lituanie)

LA FE ( Thailande)

SAVA Igor ( Italie)

ZUIZINA Ekaterina ( Beliorussie)

Année 2014

 

 

 

 

INVITE D’HONNEUR:  Janine GALLIZIA,  David CHAUVIN

INVITE EXCEPTIONNEL:  Vilas KULKARNI Inde

Autres participants

ABBATUCCI Violaine ( France)

AGNES Bruno ( France)

ARDURAT Axelle ( France)

BONICEL Christiane ( France)

DURAND Gilles ( France)

FARAIL Roselyne ( France)

MOUDRU Marie Claire ( France)

PERROT Franck ( France)

RAUSA Robert ( France)

ZERR Jacques ( France)

THIENPONDT Fernand ( Belgique)

LISIY Sergey ( Lituanie)

HUESCAR Camillo (Espagne)

BOLANOS Dolors (Espagne)

VALVIDIA Juan (Espagne)

CASTELLA Salvador (Espagne)

CASADO DE LUCAS Frutos (Espagne)

GALARZO Jose (Espagne)

LIBRALATO Valerio ( Italie)

SAVA Igor ( Italie)

FRACASSO Pasqualino ( Italie)

CAVUSOGLU Binnur ( Turquie)

ZABOROWSKI Maciej (Pologne)

JASIEWICZ Michal (Pologne)

IBRAYEV Ilya ( Russie)

KURBATOV Sergei ( Russie)

 

 Année 2012

 

INVITES D’HONNEUR: Victoria et Slawa PRISCHEDKO

Autres participants:

COLADON Yves ( France)

COUSIN Marius ( France)

CHEMEL Elisabeth ( France)

DA PRATO Christine ( France)

DI MEO Serge ( France)

DUBARRY Didier ( France)

GIOAN Dominique ( France)

FONTAINE Jules André ( France)

JUAN Christiane ( France)

KOLSEK Michel ( France)

LAURENT Eric ( France)

LIETAR-BOULARD Sophie ( France)

PIASER-MOYEN Véronique ( France)

PIQUET VADON Françoise ( France)

RABAL Marc ( France)

RABINEAU Yves ( France)

SAUER Théo ( France)

SECHER Christine ( France)

SOLDANI Avie ( France)

ABEL ( Inde)

CASTELLA Salvador ( Espagne)

EJOUMALE ( Inde)

TANABE Keiko (USA)

VÖLLMY Bernard ( Suisse)

Année  2010

 

INVITES D’HONNEUR: Reine Marie PINCHON , Marc FOLLY

INVITE EXCEPTIONNEL: Jacky BLUTEAU

Autres participants

BENOIT de COIGNAC Sylvie ( France)

CANOVAS Marie Thé( France)

CAPDEVILLE Claudie ( France)

CHEMIN Annie ( France)

COPPOLA Adrien ( France)

CORDINA Francis ( France)

DA PRATO Marie Christine( France)

DARMAGNAC Hélène ( France)

DELFOUR Evelyne ( France)

FANDEL Antoine ( France)

FOURNIER PERDRIX Isabelle( France)

HAMY Hong Haî ( France)

JACQUEZ Jean Paul( France)

JUARES José ( France)

LE BARS Marie Gilles ( France)

LESACHER Yann ( France)

MALENGREAU Michel ( France)

MARREL Josette ( France)

NDONGO Françoise ( France)

ODYLLE ( France)

PIHEN Pascal ( France)

SAMSON Didier ( France)

SCAFI Lessia ( France)

STOKKINK Marie Hélène ( France)

THIAM Johu ( France)

VERGE Janick ( France)

WIEDIJK- GERDES Marijke ( Belgique)

Année 2008

INVITE D’HONNEUR  CAO BEI-AN

Autres participants

ACHACHE Roger

BAYLE Cathy

BIDAULT Alain

COURTALON Bernard

CREHALET Christine

CUCCINIELLO Laurence

DI MEO Serge

DURAND Gilles

ESKA KEROUEDAN Sophie

FABRY Marie Jeanne

FONTAINE Alain

GENIEUX Roland

GROSFILLEY Thierry

IZQUIERDO Corinne

JAVAUX Christiane

KELSY

KRUPA-ASTRUC Joëlle

LAMY Fernand

LEGROS SOSA Véronique

LIETAR- BOULARD Sophie

MITHOUARD Catherine

PAPEIX Jean Claude

PICHON Patrick

PIHEN Pascal

RAUSA Robert

MING XIN Wen

ZERR Jacques

Année 2007 : 1er Salon

 

INVITE D’HONNEUR: Michel KOLSEK

Autres participants:

ABRIC Gilbert

BOGOUSIA

BOULE Georges

COUSIN Marius

FRA’S PERRET Renée,

SIBOURG Jean

CONTRE MOULIN Jean François

DI-MEO Serge

JUAN Christiane

LIETART Jean Loup

MANTIS

MARREL Josette

REYNIER Michele

RIFF Hubert

TENZIN Joël

THIEBLEMONT Monique

BOUQUET Jacques

BROT Didier

CANOVAS Mari-Thé

CHAMARD Jean-Marc

COURTIAL Manuella

DA PRATO Marie-Christine

DARMAGNAC Hélène

FANDEL Antoine

FRIZET Jean-Louis

GLADE Lydia

HALLOUIN Clémentine

MAERTENS Mady

MALBETE Lynda

MICHEL Didier

NURY Georges

PUJOL Raymond

SALOU Jean

TIEDEMANN Helmuth

TOOLOIE Charles

VIGUIE Hervé

WEHRLE SOREL Anne